Education VISA

Live your dream and study the Thai language on Phuket

YOU CAN

You may hear much news about Visa problems in Thailand now but if you wish to live in Thailand longer then our school can help you. Only you have to answer yourself: Do I like to learn the Thai language? If you study 200 hrs Thai language in our school then

WE CAN

help you to prepare all the documents for an education visa.  Which means that you can stay in Thailand, follow your dream and have fun to study Thai with us.

Step 1: provide us

Your passport (for copying)

 12 photos (passport size) 

Complete application form

 Make a full payment for the lessons

We will submit your application to the Education Office

Step 2: (will take 3 – 4 weeks)

We contact you when all the documents are ready to be picked up.

Step 3:

You collect all the paperwork from us

You apply for Visa at a Thai Embassy/consulates in any country and pay Visa fee.

Step 4:

Visit our school the day after you returned back to Phuket. Take your passport with you. Last we sit together to make a convenient study scheduler for you.

Back

The best languages school in Phuket